Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 57-0000075-01) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
57-0000075-01-ST 70 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3A0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
EW3A0000710-ST 16 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000557 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000557) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
EW3P0000557-ST 38 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix SFP-TX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix SFP-TX) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE Aruba MMC-6000 Multi-Service Mobility Controller Base System
SFP-TX-ST 41 $46.06
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ER - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 40km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm
SFP10GEREMST 14 $639.79
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-LRM Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LRM - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-LRM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
SFP10GLRMEMS 4 $282.79
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Transceiver Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 12.4 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm
SFP-10GB-BX-D-20-ST 42 $108.76
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000190 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000190) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for Brocade 7800 Extension Switch; VDX 6720, 6730, 6740, 6740T, 6740T-1G
XBR-000190-ST 84 $44.79
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000180) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
XBR-000180-ST 128 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Palo Alto PAN-SFP-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
SX-ST 56 $26.88
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3C0000087) - GigE - 10Base-T, 1000Base-TX, 100Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
EG3C0000087-ST 35 $46.06
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE J8177C Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC) - up to 328 ft - for HPE 1810, 1910, 20p 10/100/1000, 2610, 3500, 6200, Switch 8212; HPE Aruba 2530, 5406
J8177CST 41 $40.95
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 10 pack HPE J4859C Compatible SFP Module 1000BASE-LX
1GbE Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode/Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 10km - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J4859C) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm (pack of 10) - for HPE 1700, 2610, 93XX, Switch XL 10/100/1000; HPE Aruba 2530, 2930F 24, 2930F 48, 5406
J4859C10PKST 24 $383.44
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE JD094B-BX-D Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Transceiver Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD094B-BX-D) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1270 nm / 1330 nm - for HP A5830AF; HPE 12504, 5120, 5500, 5810, 5900AF, 5920AF; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908, 12902
JD094B-BX-D-ST 31 $112.60
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST 90 $25.59
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3B0000086) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
EG3B0000086-ST 64 $26.88
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 150m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-USR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm
SFP10GUSREMS 122 $127.96
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
CTPSFP1GESXS 125 $38.39
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EG3D0000086) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm
EG3D0000086-ST 25 $26.88
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP10GLREMST 16 $160.64