Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
SFP-10GBASE-SR-ST 188 $44.79
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10301) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
10301-ST 64 $40.95
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10338 Compatible SFP+ Module
1000BASE-T - 10GE SFP+ SFP+ to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 30m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10338) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft
10338-ST 7 $236.73
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10050 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-T - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e Transceiver - 100m - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10050) - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft
10050-ST 44 $43.50
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LRM - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Multi Mode Fiber (MMF) Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 1310 nm
SFP-10GBASE-LRM-ST 56 $127.96
StarTech.com - StarTech.com MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber (SMF) Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP-10GBASE-LR-ST 39 $79.34
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade XBR-000182 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade XBR-000182) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
XBR-000182-ST 33 $78.05
StarTech.com - StarTech.com HPE 720187-B21 Compatible QSFP+ Module
40GBASE-SR4 - 40GE Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ 40GbE Multi Mode Fiber Transceiver - 150m - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 720187-B21) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 850 nm - for HPE Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module
720187-B21-ST 12 $159.95
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 550m DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10051) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Summit 24e3; Alpine 3802; Extreme Networks GM-16T3, GM-16X3
10051-ST 49 $28.15
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 200m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 656 ft - 850 nm
10G-SFPP-SR-ST 10 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 57-0000075-01) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
57-0000075-01-ST 80 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-ZX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 70km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-FXSM-SFP) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 43.5 miles - 1550 nm
RX70KMSFPST 35 $127.96
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade 10G-SFPP-LR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
10G-SFPP-LR-ST 26 $78.05
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3B0000710 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-SR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 300m DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3B0000710) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm
EW3B0000710-ST 9 $42.23
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-ZR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
SFP10GZREMST 0 $1,226.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-ZX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 80km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-ZC) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm
SFP1GZXEMCST 51 $143.31
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Juniper RX-10KM-SFP Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single/Multi Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper RX-10KM-SFP) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode / LC multi-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
RX10KMSFPST 281 $54.38
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000558 Compatible SFP+ Module
10GBASE-LR - 10GE SFP+ 10GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3P0000558) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
EW3P0000558-ST 38 $76.78
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Citrix EW3Z0000587) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
EW3Z0000587-ST 57 $26.88
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GE SFP 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 10km DDM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm
SFP1GLXEMCST 91 $35.83