Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100BASE-FX SC - MM - Windows Mac Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
US100A20FXSC 157 $220.16
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
Low Profile - 15kV ESD - Win/Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 8 - yellow
PEX8S1050LP 113 $177.86
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - MM - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SXSC) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - black
US1GA30SXSC 183 $301.84
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 100Mbps - Windows & Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20SFP) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - black
US100A20SFP 10 $140.95
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US1GC30SFP) - Network adapter - USB-C - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
US1GC30SFP 6 $255.09
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
US1GA30SFP 64 $248.41
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
2 port - External PCIe Enclosure plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port - Thunderbolt 3 to Ethernet (BNDTB310GNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB310GNDP 26 $612.31
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe Serial DB9 Controller Card 16950 UART - Low Profile - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 2
PEX2S953LP 3523 $43.49
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 4-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe Serial DB9 Controller Card 16950 UART - Low Profile - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 4
PEX4S953LP 402 $92.11
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 4 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black
ICUSB234854I 34 $215.34
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to USB 3.1 Adapter
4 port - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTBUSB3142) - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB 3.1 x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTBUSB3142 1 $415.99
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 - USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - USB C Network Adapter (US1GC30DB) - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black
US1GC30DB 1432 $20.29
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB210GSFP 21 $592.45
StarTech.com - StarTech.com QSFP+ Server Network Card
PCIe 40Gbps - Converged Fiber NIC Adapter - Intel XL710 Chip (PEX40GQSFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - black
PEX40GQSFPI 326 $339.14
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
1394 FireWire - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTB1394B3) - FireWire adapter - PCIe - FireWire 800 x 2 + FireWire x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB1394B3 14 $340.16
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card (ST10GSPEXNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
ST10GSPEXNDP 903 $307.10
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 5GbE USB C Network Adapter
NBASE-T NIC - USB 3.0 Type C 2.5 GbE /5 GbE Multi Speed Gigabit Ethernet - USB 3.1 to RJ45/LAN - Network adapter - USB-C - 5GBase-T x 1 + USB-C 3.0 - black
US5GC30 1211 $108.76
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe to Dual Serial DB9 RS-232 Controller - 16950 UART - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe - RS-232 x 2
PEX2S953 5024 $43.49
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to RS232/RS485/RS422 8 Port Serial Hub Adapter
Industrial Metal USB 2.0 to DB9 Serial Converter - Din Rail Mountable - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - black
ICUSB234858I 44 $353.48
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 1-port PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card
PCIe Serial DB9 Controller Card 16950 UART - Low Profile - Windows macOS Linux - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 1
PEX1S953LP 5159 $40.94