Products: Full Catalog


Selections (Limit 10: clear all):
Image DescriptionMfr Part # Stock Price Add
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Card
10GBase-T / NBASE-T - RJ45 Port - Intel X550 Chipset - Ethernet Card - Network Adapter - Server NIC Card (ST10GPEXNDPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
ST10GPEXNDPI 133 $339.78
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
100BASE-FX SC - MM - Windows Mac Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20FXSC) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - 100Base-FX/100Base-SC x 1 - 1310 nm - black
US100A20FXSC 327 $206.09
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial Adapter
4 Port - Industrial - 15 kV ESD Protection - USB to Serial Adapter - USB to Serial Hub (ICUSB234854I) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 4 + USB 2.0 x 1 - black
ICUSB234854I 33 $184.35
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to RS-232/422/485 Serial Adapter
8 Port - Industrial - 15 kV ESD Protection - USB to Serial Adapter - USB to Serial Hub (ICUSB234858I) - Serial adapter - USB 2.0 - RS-232/422/485 x 8 - black
ICUSB234858I 81 $303.74
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
1000Base-SX SC - MM - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SXSC) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-SX - 850 nm - black
US1GA30SXSC 184 $301.84
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 100Mbps - Windows & Linux - USB to Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US100A20SFP) - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - SFP (mini-GBIC) x 1 - black
US100A20SFP 10 $140.95
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter - Network Adapter (US1GA30SFP) - Network adapter - USB 3.0 - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
US1GA30SFP 87 $248.41
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB C to Fiber Optic Converter
Open SFP - 1000BASE-SX/LX - Windows / Mac / Linux - USB Ethernet Adapter - USB Network Adapter (US1GC30SFP) - Network adapter - USB-C - 1000Base-LX/1000Base-SX x 1 - black
US1GC30SFP 17 $255.09
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE Fiber Network Chassis
External PCIe enclosure - 2 Open SFP+ Ports - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB210GSFP 15 $592.45
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 8-Port PCI Express Serial Card
16C1050 UART RS232 - PCIE Low Profile Bracket - DB9 Serial Card (PEX8S1050LP) - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 8 - yellow
PEX8S1050LP 155 $177.86
StarTech.com - StarTech.com NBASE-T PCIe Network Card
1 Port - 5G / 2.5G / 1G and 100Mbps - PCI Express Network Card - Multi Gigabit NIC Card (ST5GPEXNB) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x4 - 5GBase-T x 1 - black
ST5GPEXNB 407 $180.85
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Dual-Port 10Gb PCIe Network Card with 10GBASE-T & NBASE-T
2 x RJ45 - Dual NIC Card (ST10GSPEXNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - black
ST10GSPEXNDP 462 $320.54
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to 10 Gbe NIC
2 port - External PCIe Enclosure plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port - Thunderbolt 3 to Ethernet (BNDTB310GNDP) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - 1/2.5/5/10GBase-T x 2 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB310GNDP 11 $612.31
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to Firewire Adapter
1394 FireWire - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTB1394B3) - FireWire adapter - PCIe - FireWire 800 x 2 + FireWire x 1 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTB1394B3 15 $340.16
StarTech.com - StarTech.com QSFP+ Server Network Card
PCIe 40Gbps - Converged Fiber NIC Adapter - Intel XL710 Chip (PEX40GQSFPI) - Network adapter - PCIe 3.0 x8 low profile - 40 Gigabit QSFP+ x 1 - black
PEX40GQSFPI 330 $409.46
StarTech.com - StarTech.com PCIe USB 3.1 Card
2x USB C 3.1 Gen 2 10Gbps - PCIe Gen 3 x4 - ASM3142 Chipset - USB Type C PCI Express Card - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 x 2 - for P/N: S252BU313R
PEXUSB312C3 1752 $46.96
StarTech.com - StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
USB 3.0 - USB-C to Ethernet Adapter - USB C Network Adapter (US1GC30DB) - Network adapter - USB-C - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 - black
US1GC30DB 2868 $25.71
StarTech.com - StarTech.com Thunderbolt 3 to USB 3.1 Adapter
4 port - External PCIe Enclosure / Chassis plus Card - with DisplayPort Monitor Port (BNDTBUSB3142) - USB adapter - PCIe 3.0 x4 low profile - USB 3.1 x 4 - with Thunderbolt 3 PCIe Expansion Chassis (TB31PCIEX16) with DisplayPort
BNDTBUSB3142 32 $391.66
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2 Port RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART
PCI Express Serial Port Card - 921.4Kbps - Windows & Linux Compatible (PEX2S953LP) - Serial adapter - PCIe low profile - RS-232 x 2
PEX2S953LP 2526 $44.73
StarTech.com - StarTech.com 2 Port 1394a PCI Express FireWire Card
PCIe FireWire Adapter - FireWire adapter - PCIe low profile - FireWire x 2 - green
PEX1394A2V2 2963 $27.11