Tripp Lite - Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST)

Aqua, 23m - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 23 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Tripp Lite
N818-23M
N/A
N/A
New

Price: CALL

Total Available: 0

Product Description

Additional Details

What's Included

Main Specifications
Product Description Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua, 23m - patch cable - 23 m - aqua
Type Patch cable - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 23 m
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable - IEEE 802.3ae/OM3
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Halogen-free, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 23 m
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS
Connectivity
Connector 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x ST multi-mode - male

Related Products

Below are the optional products related to the selected product.